2017
4th July Joseph Moffett Watford SUBPRIOR
18th July Hatfield Radlett SUBPRIOR INST
5th September St John the Evangelist Southgate PPRIOR INST
14th September Jacques de Molay Cheshunt SUBPRIOR INST
18th September Standon Priory Sawbridgeworth PPRIOR
21st September Temple Dinsley Royston PPRIOR INST
28th September Royston Royston SUBPRIOR
2nd October Preceptory of Saint Alban St Albans SUBPRIOR
2nd October Harold Devereux Still Radlett PPRIOR
3rd October Joseph Moffett Watford PPRIOR INST
16th October Stuart Watford PPRIOR INST
21st October Melita Cheshunt SUBPRIOR MALTA
1st November Crossed Swords Bishops Stortford PPRIOR INST & MALTA
17th November Temple Chelsin Hertingfordbury PPRIOR
23rd November Temple Dinsley Royston SUBPRIOR
 
2018
9th January Hatfield Radlett PPRIOR
17th January Harold Devereux Still Radlett SUBPRIOR INST
26th January John F Cleeves Cheshunt PPRIOR INST
26th February Stuart Watford PPRIOR MALTA Only
16th March Temple Chelsin Hertingfordbury SUBPRIOR INST
23rd March John F Cleeves Cheshunt SUBPRIOR
28th April Melita Cheshunt PPRIOR INST
2nd May Crossed Swords Bishops Stortford SUBPRIOR INST
8th May St John the Evangelist Southgate SUBPRIOR
13th May CHURCH SERVICE Waltham Abbey PPRIOR & SUB PRIOR
17th May Royston Royston PPRIOR INST
23rd May Preceptory of Saint Alban St Albans PPRIOR INST
4th June Standon Priory Sawbridgeworth SUBPRIOR INST
11th June Stuart Watford SUBPRIOR
13th June Jacques de Molay Cheshunt PPRIOR
28th June PROVINCIAL MEETING Bushey PPRIOR & SUB PRIOR
 
4th September St John Southgate PPRIOR INST
13th September Jacques de Molay Cheshunt SUBPRIOR INST
1st October Harold Devereaux Still Radlett PPRIOR
2nd October Joseph Moffett Watford PPRIOR INST
15th October St Alban St Albans PPRIOR
15th October Stuart Watford SUBPRIOR INST
7th November Crossed Swords Bishops Stortford PPRIOR MALTA
16th November Temple Chelsin Hertingfordbury SUBPRIOR
22nd November Temple Dinsley Royston PPRIOR
2019
8th January Hatfield Radlett SUBPRIOR
9th January Jacques de Molay Cheshunt PPRIOR
12th January Melita Cheshunt PPRIOR
23rd January Harold Devereaux Still Radlett SUBPRIOR INST
25th January John F. Cleeves Cheshunt PPRIOR INST
19th February St Alban St Albans SUBPRIOR
25th February Stuart Watford PPRIOR MALTA
11th March Standon Priory Sawbridgeworth SUBPRIOR
12th March St John Southgate SUBPRIOR
15th March Temple Chelsin Hertingfordbury PPRIOR INST
22nd March John F. Cleeves Cheshunt SUBPRIOR
2nd April Joseph Moffett Watford SUBPRIOR
9th April Hatfield Radlett PPRIOR
11th April Temple Dinsley Royston SUBPRIOR
27th April Melita Cheshunt SUBPRIOR INST
1st May Crossed Swords Bishops Stortford SUBPRIOR INST
3rd June Standon Priory Sawbridgeworth PPRIOR INST
25th June Royston 50th Anniversary Royston PPRIOR INST